Price List

  • :

 

Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Ertiga
LXI BS IV M744000756649.6130004723211540005462450086136120000
VXI BS IVM816000829865130004723401140005966450094151220000
ZXI BS IV M8990009142811300047236198400065474500103392520000
ZXI + BS IV M950000966142.41300047237545400069044500109070320000
VXI - ATM918000933599.61300047236699400066804500105507520000
ZXI - ATM9950001011909.41300047238728400072194500114080320000
HYBIRD LdiM884000901629.21300047239269400079894500103876420000
HYBIRD VdiM956000975068.81300047241451400086194500112068620000
HYBIRD ZDi M10390001059720.813000472439624000132419500125407420000
HYBIRD ZDi + M10900001111747.413000472455194000138794500131403220000