Price List

  • :

 

Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Alto 800
STD BS IV (Imm.)M249890253284216445011137200010609.66000285644.617000
STD BS IV (Imm.)S246162249556216445010998200010460.486000281628.4817000
LX BS IV (Imm.)M286422290313216445012500200012070.886000325497.8817000
LX BS IV (Imm.)S282694286585216445012360200011921.766000321480.7617000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M308943313140216445013339200012971.726000350064.7217000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S305215309412216445013199200012822.66000346047.617000
LXI BS IV (Imm.) (AIRBAG)M324958329373216445013937200013612.326000367536.3217000
LXI BS IV (Imm.) (AIRBAG)S321230325645216445013797200013463.26000363519.217000
STD.(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M324960329375216445014492200013612.46000368093.417000
STD.(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S321233325648216445014347200013463.326000364072.3217000
LX(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M346980351694216445015347200014493.26000392148.217000
LX(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S343252347966216445015202200014344.086000388126.0817000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M365998370970216445016083200015253.926000412920.9217000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S362270367242216445015939200015104.86000408899.817000
VXI BS IVM322536326917216445013845200013515.446000364891.4417000
VXI BS IVS318809323190216445013707200013366.366000360877.3617000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Alto K10
K10B LX (BS -IV)M317237321546194845013649200013303.486000358896.487940
K10B LX (BS -IV)S313509317818194845013509200013154.366000354879.367940
K10B LXI (BS -IV)M333422337951194845014251200013950.886000376550.887940
K10B LXI (BS -IV)S329694334223194845014113200013801.766000372535.767940
K10B LXI -CNG(BS -IV)M395740401115194845017238200016443.66000445194.67940
K10B LXI -CNG(BS -IV)S392012397387194845017093200016294.486000441172.487940
K10B VXI (BS -IV)M350105354861194845014874200014618.26000394751.27940
K10B VXI (BS -IV)S346377351133194845014736200014469.086000390736.087940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - OM369774374798194845015607200015404.966000416207.967940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - OS366046371070194845015467200015255.846000412190.847940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - AMTM399187404609194845016704200016581.486000448292.487940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - AMTS395458400880194845016566200016432.326000444276.327940
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Omni
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M252684256117164345011241200010721.366000288172.365990
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S249824253257164345011134200010606.966000285090.965990
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M254558258016164345011311200010796.326000290216.326490
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S251517255065164345011198200010674.686000287030.686490
AMBULANCE BSIV (DEMISTER)S285319285319164345012068200012026.766000319506.76
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Gypsy
SOFT TOP BS IVM59821660634245025150400024542.646000666484.64
SOFT TOP BS IVS59492160304745025023400024410.846000662930.84
HARD TOP BS IVM61254462086545025206400043492.086000700013.08
HARD TOP BS IVS60924961757045025577400043261.436000696858.43
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Zen Estilo
LX BS IV (Imm.)M341423346019163045013958200014270.926000384327.9215000
LX BS IV (Imm.)S337834342430163045013824200014127.366000380461.3615000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M372271377288163045015108200015504.846000417980.8415000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S368682373699163045014976200015361.286000414116.2815000
LXI (CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M424552430282163045017763400017596.086000477721.0815000
LXI (CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S420963426693163045017624400017452.526000473849.5215000
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M398895404277163045016101200016569.86000447027.815000
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S395306400688163045015968200016426.246000443162.2415000
VXI BS IV (Imm.) -ABSM428516434297163045017206400017754.646000481337.6415000
VXI BS IV (Imm.) -ABSS424927430708163045017073400017611.086000477472.0815000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Wagon R
LX BS IV (Imm.)M367982372981203445015540200015333.286000414338.2820500
LX BS IV (Imm.)S364254369253203445015403200015184.166000410324.1620500
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M400120405555203445016739400016618.86000451396.820500
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S396392401827203445016600200016469.686000445380.6820500
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M425513431293203445017687400017634.526000479098.529690
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S421785427565203445017547400017485.46000475081.49690
VXI BS IV ABS+AB (Imm.)M456857463063203445019671400018888.286000514106.289690
VXI BS IV ABS+AB (Imm.)S453129459335203445019527400018739.166000510085.169690
LXI (CNG) BS IV M454150460320203445019503400018780600051108720500
LXI (CNG) BS IV S450422456592203445019359400018630.886000507065.8820500
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Eeco
5STR BS IV M312553316799186445014078200013116.126000354307.129400
5STR BS IV S309512313758186445013961200012994.486000351027.489400
5STR AC BS IV M34262534727918644501524420001431960003871569400
5STR AC BS IV S339583344237186445015127200014197.326000383875.329400
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV M415438421082186445018788400017231.526000469415.529400
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV S412396418040186445018666400017109.846000466129.849400
7STR BS IV M329614334092191545014740200013798.566000372995.569400
7STR BS IV S326572331050191545014622200013676.886000369713.889400
5STR (CNG) BS IV M379183384334186445017327200015781.326000427756.329400
5STR (CNG) BS IV S376141381292186445017203200015659.646000424468.649400
FLEXI GREEN BS IVS414827420503191545016432500017207.086000467507.089400
AMBULANCE BSIV M380522385691191545014324200015834.886000426214.889400
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Ritz
AUTOMATICM602718611257171045022233400024722.726000670372.7220000
LXI BS IV M438682444898171045017465400018161.286000492684.2820000
VXI BS IV M478719485502171045018879400019762.766000536303.7620000
VXI BS IV (ABS) M503242510372171045019746400020743.686000563021.6820000
ZXI BS IV M538774546408171045021002400022164.966000601734.9620000
DIESEL LDi BS IV M546779554526171045021284400027952.956000615922.9520000
DIESEL VDi BS IV M579308587516171045022435400029579.46000651690.420000
DIESEL VDi ABS BS IV M597825606296171045023088400030505.256000672049.2520000
DIESEL ZDi BS IV M638362647407171045024521400056470.6756000740558.67520000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Swift
LXI BS IV M458310464803256945017432400018946.46000514200.434000
LXI (O) BS IV M470585477252256945017845400019437.46000527553.434000
VXI BS IV M531820539355256945019905400021886.86000594165.834000
VXI BS IV (Wind)M520459527994256945019523400021432.366000581968.3634000
ZXI BS IV M616941625683256945022767400043799.876000705268.8734000
DIESEL LDi BS IV M576627584797256945022395400029445.356000649656.3534000
DIESEL VDi BS IV M622179630995256945024005400055054.66256000723073.662534000
DIESEL VDi BS IV (Wind)M610817619633256945023604400054060.48756000710316.487534000
DIESEL ZDi BS IVM720905731120256945027492400063693.18756000835324.187534000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Dzire
AT BS IVM667546677004259445023273400047342.226000760663.2212900
LXI BS IVM508359515561298945018193400020948.366000568141.3612900
LXI BS IV (OPTIONAL)M520635528011298945018584400021439.46000581473.412900
VXI BS IVM585550593847259445020655400024036600065158212900
ZXI BS IVM680641690285259445023692400048258.876000775279.8712900
DIESEL LDi BS IV (Imm.)M599527608021298945021102400030590.356000673152.3512900
DIESEL VDi BS IV (Imm.)M685957695676259445023862400060635.23756000793217.237512900
DIESEL ZDi BS IV (Imm.)M781736792812259445026918400069015.96000901789.912900
TOUR (DIESEL)M596058604503259445020991400030416.96000668954.912900
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Ertiga
LXI BS IV M599504607998303945020078400024594.166000666159.1620000
VXI BS IVM679111688734264445022484400048151.776000772463.7720000
VXI BS IV (ABS)M687063696798264445022724400048708.416000781324.4120000
ZXI BS IV (Alloy wheels)M759633770396264445024916400053788.316000862194.3120000
DIESEL LDi BS IVM741865752376303945025646400065527.18756000857038.187520000
DIESEL VDi BS IVM806482817909264445027708400071181.1756000929892.17520000
DIESEL ZDi BS IV(Alloy wheels)M872094884450264445029803400076922.22560001004269.22520000
LXI BS IV (CNG)M661604670978264445022776400046926.286000753774.2820000
VXI BS IV (CNG)M738752749219264445025194400052326.646000839833.6420000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Stingray
STINGRAY VXI BS IVM447172453246203445018494400018500.886000502724.889690
STINGRAY VXI BS IVS443444449518203445018356400018351.766000498709.769690
STINGRAY VXI (O) BS IVM476199482668203445019576400019661.966000534389.969690
STINGRAY VXI (O) BS IVS472471478940203445019437400019512.846000530373.849690
STINGRAY LXI BS IVM419147424840203445017449400017379.886000472152.8820500
STINGRAY LXI BS IVS415419421112203445017309400017230.766000468135.7620500
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Celerio
LXI MM390383395686185945013836200016229.326000436060.32
VXI MM420406426117185945014760400017430.246000470616.24
VXI M (CNG)M485765492364185945017408400020044.66000542125.6
ZXI MM450433456552185945015686400018631.326000503178.32
ZXI M (O)M496474503218185945017103400020472.966000553102.96
LXI AMTM440124446103185945015368400018218.966000491998.96
VXI AMTM470139476526185945016293400019419.566000524547.56
ZXI AMTM499999506686185945017212400020613.966000556820.96
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Ciaz
AT - VXI+M887657900233359445027269400062749.9960001004295.9916000
AT - ZXIM958565972146359445029291400067713.5560001083194.5516000
VXI M717379727543359445022415400050830.536000814832.5316000
VXI +M774616785591359445024047400054837.126000878519.1216000
ZXIM845522858012359445026068400059800.546000957924.5416000
ZXI+M903072915868359445027709400063829.0460001021450.0416000
ZXI(O)M881491893981359445027094400062318.376000997437.3716000
VDIM825282836975359445025491400072826.1756000949336.17516000
VDI+M885602898149359445027211400078104.17560001017508.17516000
ZDIM969869983611359445029112400085477.537560001112244.537516000
ZDI+M1031528104614435944503137040001295556000122111316000
ZDI(O)M100583610200883594450306374000126343.560001191112.516000