Price List

  • :

 

Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Alto 800
STD BS IV (Imm.)M254973258950679447212587200012742.9260029414617000
STD BS IV (Imm.)S251212255189679447212441200012592.4860029008817000
LX BS IV (Imm.)M287038291510679447213843200014025.5260032924517000
LX BS IV (Imm.)S283277287749679447213698200013875.0860032518817000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M313038317923679447214860200015065.5260035771517000
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S309277314162679447214714200014915.0860035365717000
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M332038337218679447215604200015825.5260037851417000
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S328277333457679447215459200015675.0860037445717000
VXI BS IV (O)M338038343313679447215841200016065.5260038508617000
VXI BS IV (O)S334277339552679447215694200015915.0860038102717000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M375631381484679447217976200017569.2460042689517000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S371906377759679447217823200017420.2460042286817000
STD BS IV (O)M260973265044679447212824200012982.9260030071717000
STD BS IV (O)S257212261283679447212676200012832.4860029665717000
LX BS IV (O)M293038297605679447214079200014265.5260033581617000
LX BS IV (O)S289277293844679447213932200014115.0860033175717000
LXI BS IV (O)M319038324018679447215096200015305.5260036428617000
LXI BS IV (O)S315277320257679447214949200015155.0860036022717000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (O)M381574387521679447218219200017806.9660043341317000
LXI(CNG) BS IV (O)S377849383796679447218066200017657.9660042938617000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Alto K10
K10B LX (BS -IV)M333376338580669447215658200015879.046003798837940
K10B LX (BS -IV)S329615334819669447215512200015728.66003758267940
K10B LXI (BS -IV)M349678355130669447216296200016531.126003977237940
K10B LXI (BS -IV)S345917351369669447216150200016380.686003936667940
K10B LXI -CNG(BS -IV)M409062415534669447219339400018906.486004655457940
K10B LXI -CNG(BS -IV)S405308411780669447219185400018756.326004614877940
K10B VXI (BS -IV)M366508372219669447216955200017204.326004161447940
K10B VXI (BS -IV)S362747368458669447216809200017053.886004120877940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - OM3863503923686694472177342000179986004378667940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - OS382589388607669447217584200017847.566004338057940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - AMTM409509415963669447220042400018924.366004666957940
K10B VXI (BS -IV) - AMTS405759412213669447219880400018774.366004626337940
LXI (BS -IV) (O)M355730361276669447216534200016773.26004043497940
LXI (BS -IV) (O)S351970357516669447216387200016622.86004002927940
VXI (BS -IV) AGS (O)M418979425516669447219011400019303.166004755967940
VXI (BS -IV) AGS (O)S415254421791669447218864400019154.166004715757940
LXI CNG (O)M418533425058669447219723400019285.326004758327940
LXI CNG (O)S414808421333669447219572400019136.326004718077940
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Omni
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M2718752761111843472132472000134196003076925990
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S268989273225184347213137200013303.566003045815990
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M273765278037184347213323200013494.66003097706490
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S270697274969184347213204200013371.886003064606490
AMBULANCE BSIV (DEMISTER)S304705309425184347214535200014732.2600343607
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Gypsy
SOFT TOP BS IVM62519463494147229004400046307.58600715325
SOFT TOP BS IVS62183463158147228868400046072.38600711593
HARD TOP BS IVM63980764977847229600400047330.49600731780
HARD TOP BS IVS63644764641847229462400047095.29600728047
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Wagon R
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M418507425032668947218993400019284.2860047507020500
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S414746421271668947218844400019133.8460047101020500
LXI (O) BS IV (Imm.)S447513454546668947220128400020444.5260050688020500
LXI (O) BS IV (Imm.)M451238458271668947220273400020593.5260051089920500
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M444549451476668947220011400020325.966005035749690
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S440788447715668947219865400020175.526004995179690
VXI + BS IV (Imm.)M473178480553668947221134400021471.126005349199690
VXI + BS IV (Imm.)S469453476828668947220988400021322.126005308999690
VXI+ (O) BS IVM492227499897668947221880400022233.086005557719690
VXI+ (O) BS IVS488502496172668947221734400022084.086005517519690
VXI (O) BS IV (Imm)M477298484744668947221294400021635.9260053943520500
VXI (O) BS IV (Imm)S473573481019668947221148400021486.9260053541520500
VXI-AGS BS IV (Imm)M491612499270668947221855400022208.4860055509420500
VXI-AGS BS IV (Imm)S487888495546668947221709400022059.5260055107620500
VXI-AGS (O) BS IV (Imm)M524259532436668947223133400023514.3660059084420500
VXI-AGS (O) BS IV (Imm)S520534528711668947222988400023365.3660058682520500
VXI + AGS BS IV (Imm)M520139528246668947222972400023349.5660058632920500
VXI + AGS BS IV (Imm)S516414524521668947222827400023200.5660058231020500
VXI + AGS (O) BS IV (Imm)M539188547590668947223718400024111.5260060718120500
VXI + AGS (O) BS IV (Imm)S535463543865668947223573400023962.5260060316220500
LXI (CNG) BS IV M472580479943668947221925400021447.260053507620500
LXI (CNG) BS IV S468855476218668947221775400021298.260053105220500
LXI (CNG) BS IV (O)M491564499222668947222698400022206.5660055588820500
LXI (CNG) BS IV (O)S487839495497668947222547400022057.5660055186320500
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Eeco
5STR BS IV M331971337151260047215278200015822.846003739249400
5STR BS IV S328902334082260047215171200015700.086003706259400
5STR AC BS IV M365156370855260047216451200017150.246004101289400
5STR AC BS IV S362117367816260047216345200017028.686004068629400
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV M437413444233260047219679400020040.526004916259400
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV S434374441194260047219566400019918.966004883519400
7STR BS IV M352046357533260047215987200016625.846003958189400
7STR BS IV S349006354493260047215881200016504.246003925509400
5STR (CNG) BS IV M404734411047260047218476400018733.366004559289400
5STR (CNG) BS IV S401695408008260047218367400018611.86004526599400
TOUR V 5 STR AC CNGS441374448301260047219823500020168.966004969659400
TOUR V 5 STR AC CNGM444414451341260047219933500020290.566005002379400
TOUR V 5 STR ACM372156377962260047216699500017400.246004207339400
TOUR V 5 STR STD.M338971344257260047215526500016072.846003845289400
TOUR V 7 STR STD.M359046364639260047216235500016875.846004064229400
AMBULANCE BSIV M401883408102260047217750400018619.326004521439400
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Swift
LXI BS IV M499000507484.2942547218496400022504600562981
VXI BS IV M587000596982.8942547221130400026024600658634
ZXI BS IV M649000660033942547222083400047974600744587
ZXI+ - BS IVM729000741390942547225382400053574600834843
VXI - AMTM634000644773.4942547222536400046924600728730
ZXI - AMT M696000707835.4942547224392400051264600797988
DIESEL LDi BS IV M599000610953.4942547221689400032494600679633
DIESEL VDi BS IV M687000700711.6942547224356400062656.5600802221
DIESEL ZDi BS IVM749000763938.8942547226234400068081.5600872751
DIESEL Zdi+ BS IVM829000845543.6942547228656400075081.5600963778
DIESEL VDi - AMTM734000748643.8942547225778400066769600855688
DIESEL ZDi - AMTM796000811882.8942547227654400072194600926228
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Dzire
LXI BS IVM55600056545282794722020240002478460062378912900
VXI BS IVM643999654949827947222837400047623.9360073876112900
ZXI BS IVM70600071800178844722469340005196460080761412900
ZXI+ BS IVM79600080953578844722738740005826460090814212900
VXI BS IV - AGSM690999702752788447224243400050913.9360079086512900
ZXI BS IV - AGSM75300076580378844722610040005525460086011312900
ZXI+ BS IV - AGSM84300085732578844722879440006155460096062912900
DIESEL LDi BS IV (Imm.)M65600066908682794722341640005994460076579712900
DIESEL VDi BS IV (Imm.)M743999758843788447226080400067643.912560086552312900
DIESEL ZDi BS IV (Imm.)M80600082208378844722795740007306960093606512900
DIESEL Zdi+ BS IV (Imm.)M896000913877788447230682400080944600103845912900
DIESEL VDi BS IV (Imm.)-AGSM790999806776788447227504400071756.412560091899212900
DIESEL ZDi BS IV (Imm.)-AGSM853000870016788447229381400077181.560098953412900
DIESEL Zdi+ BS IV (Imm.)-AGSM943000961809788447232106400085056.5600109192812900
TOUR (PETROL)M525832534776788447219299400023577.2860059060812900
TOUR (DIESEL)M602054614066788447221782400055223.72560070402812900
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Ertiga
LXI BS IV M633939644712862947222534400046919.7360072786720000
LXI (O) BS IV M673135684581862947223707400049663.4560077165220000
VXI BS IVM766163779190853447226495400056175.4160087546620000
ZXI BS IV M826949841003853447228312400060430.4360094335120000
ZXI + BS IV M885093900138853447230054400064500.51600100829920000
VXI BS IV (CNG)M827146841212853447229304400060444.2260094456620000
VXI - ATM868152882914853447229548400063314.6460098938320000
HYBIRD LdiM878320895843862947230146400079397600101908720000
HYBIRD LDi (O)M886128903804862947230382400080080.2600102796720000
HYBIRD VdiM957657976761853447232551400086338.9875600110925720000
HYBIRD ZDi M9950001014848853447233678400089606.5600115173820000
HYBIRD ZDi + M106909510904188534472359234000136180.875600127612820000
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Ex-Showroom with
2 Yrs Extended Warranty
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price MGA Combo
(Basic Package)
Celerio
LXI MM419716426265742947214737400019332.64600472836
LXI (O) BS IV M433732440493742947215142400019893.28600488029
VXI MM452861459917742947215694400020658.44600508770
VXI (O) M468351475655742947216142400021278.04600525576
ZXI M (O)M526486534687742947217822400023603.44600588613
VXI AMTM495861503590742947216938400022378.44600555407
ZXI AMTM521377529507742947217676400023399.08600583083
ZXI AMT (O) M538486546876742947218171400024083.44600601631
VXI AMT (O) M511351519316742947217386400022998.04600572201
VXI (CNG)M514881522905742947218102400023139.24600576647
VXI (O)-CNGM530020538280742947218554400023744.8600593080
LDIM480952489472742947216669400026591.6600545234
VDIM512847521933742947217600400028186.35600580220
ZDIM543483553112742947218498400029718.15600613829
LDI (O)M501245510119742947217263400027606.25600567489
VDI (O)M533140542580742947218195400029201600602477
ZDI (O)M590200600655742947219864400032054600665074
CELERIO X - VXIM461669468867742947215951400021010.76600518330
CELERIO X - VXI(O)M476722484156742947216385400021612.88600534655
CELERIO X - ZXIM486677494264742947216674400022011.08600545450
CELERIO X - ZXI(O)M535088543431742947218072400023947.52600597952
CELERIO X - VXI - AGSM504669512540742947217191400022730.76600564963
CELERIO X - VXI(O) - AGSM519722527829742947217630400023332.88600581293
CELERIO X - ZXI - AGSM529677537937742947217915400023731.08600592084
CELERIO X - ZXI(O) -AGSM547088555619742947218420400024427.52600610968