Price List

  • :

 

Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Alto 800
STD BS IV (Imm.)M24650032421440337844520001069060002786542494
STD BS IV (Imm.)S242776324214403378336200010541.0460002746722494
LX BS IV (Imm.)M28100036971440337945520001207060003159992843
LX BS IV (Imm.)S27727536971440337934620001192160003120162843
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M303500398914403371011320001297060003403493073
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S299775398914403371000520001282160003363673073
LXI BS IV (Imm.) (AIRBAG)M319500420214403371058220001361060003576713230
LXI BS IV (Imm.) (AIRBAG)S315775420214403371047420001346160003536893230
STD.(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M321500423014403371119120001369060003603883253
STD.(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S317500423014403371107720001353060003561143253
LX(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M341500448914403371180820001449060003820643455
LX(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S337775448914403371169220001434160003780743455
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M360500474214403371239220001525060004026613646
LXI(CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S356775474214403371227820001510160003986733646
VXI BS IVM3170814202144033710512200013513.2460003550853230
VXI BS IVS3133564202144033710403200013364.2460003511023230
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Alto K10
K10B LXI (BS -IV)M3250834275141533710777200013833.3260003637203287
K10B LXI (BS -IV)S3213584275141533710668200013684.3260003597373287
K10B VXI (BS -IV)M3383234449141533711164200014362.9260003780513421
K10B VXI (BS -IV)S3345994449141533711055200014213.9660003740693421
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Omni
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M249409328113503378529200010806.3660002817122522
5 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S246551328113503378446200010692.0460002786572522
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)M251281330313503378585200010881.2460002837372545
8 STR BS IV (DEMISTER)S248243330313503378495200010759.7260002804882545
AMBULANCE BSIV (DEMISTER)S28201413503375026200012110.566000308838
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Gypsy
SOFT TOP BS IVM589958775833719559400024428.3260006520405966
SOFT TOP BS IVS586644775833719457400024295.7660006484925966
HARD TOP BS IVM604373794433720001400043136.1160006857916112
HARD TOP BS IVS601058794433719899400042904.0660006821426112
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Zen Estilo
LX BS IV (Imm.)M3495544596143533711494200014812.1660003902283534
LX BS IV (Imm.)S3455544596143533711385200014652.1660003859593534
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M3815625017143533712431200016092.4860004248743860
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S3778375017143533712322200015943.4860004208913860
LXI (CNG) BS IV (GREEN)M4358125730143533714742400018262.4860004863184410
LXI (CNG) BS IV (GREEN)S4320885730143533714627400018113.5260004823314410
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M409125538214353371323940001719560004567134140
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S405400538214353371313040001704660004527304140
VXI BS IV (Imm.) - ABSM4398615781143533714139400018424.4460004899774449
VXI BS IV (Imm.) - ABSS4361365781143533714030400018275.4460004859944449
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Wagon R
LX BS IV (Imm.)M3616054753141533711846200015294.260004032503657
LX BS IV (Imm.)S3578804753141533711737200015145.260003992673657
LXI BS IV (Imm.)M3917135152141533712728200016498.5260004358443961
LXI BS IV (Imm.)S3879895152141533712619200016349.5660004318623961
VXI BS IV (Imm.)M4170845483141533713471400017513.3660004653034219
VXI BS IV (Imm.)S4133605483141533713362400017364.460004613214219
VXI BS IV ABS+AB (Imm.)M448400589314153371438840001876660004991994534
VXI BS IV ABS+AB (Imm.)S444675589314153371427940001861760004952164534
LXI (LPG) DUO BS IV M4888315506141533714323400020383.2460005407954236
LXI (LPG) DUO BS IV S4856075506141533714223400020254.2860005373424236
LXI (CNG) BS IV M4456935860141533715045400018657.7260004970084506
LXI (CNG) BS IV S4419695860141533714932400018508.7660004930224506
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Eeco
5STR BS IV M3087154062156633710908200013178.660003467673124
5STR BS IV S3056764062156633710815200013057.0460003435133124
5STR AC BS IV M3387594455156633711833200014380.3660003793303427
5STR AC BS IV S3357194455156633711739200014258.7660003760753427
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV M4115035410156633714787400017290.1260004608934163
5STR AC (CNG) BS IV S4084645410156633714688400017168.5660004576344163
7STR BS IV M3257604281161733711433200013860.460003652883298
7STR BS IV S3227214281161733711341200013738.8460003620363298
5STR (CNG) BS IV M3752824933156633713616200015841.2860004195753798
5STR (CNG) BS IV S3722434933156633713517200015719.7260004163163798
FLEXI GREEN BS IVS4108935444161733717217200017265.7260004607744185
AMBULANCE BSIV M376620494916173377557200015894.860004149753809
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
A-Star
LXI BS IVM3848955062142533712528200016225.860004284733893
LXI BS IVS3811715062142533712419200016076.8460004244913893
VXI BS IVM4161145472142533713443400017474.5660004642664208
VXI BS IVS4123905472142533713333400017325.660004602834208
ZXI BS IVM4415065803142533714187400018490.2460004917484466
ZXI BS IVS4377825803142533714077400018341.2860004877654466
ZXI BS IV (ABS)M4600975803142533714732400019233.8860005116284466
ZXI BS IV (ABS)S4563725803142533714622400019084.8860005076444466
AUTOMATIC BS IVM4699446180142533715019400019627.7660005225334753
AUTOMATIC BS IVS4662196180142533714909400019478.7660005185494753
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Ritz
AutomaticM6190508590143533718700400044163.560007022766607
LXI BS IV M4322376000143533713227400018119.4860004813554612
VXI BS IV M4672376483143533714185400019519.4860005191964989
VXI BS IV (ABS) M4917376826143533714853400020499.4860005456875253
ZXI BS IV M5272377315143533715824400021919.4860005840675629
LDi BS IV M5421127523143533716231400027935.660006055745787
VDi BS IV M5746127972143533717119400029560.660006410366135
VDi ABS BS IV M5931128230143533717624400030485.660006612246331
ZDi BS IV M6336128792143533718732400056271.0560007291796764
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Swift
LXI BS IV M4488936230187533713740400018785.7260004998614792
VXI BS IV M4989876927187533715108400020789.4860005540235326
ZXI BS IV M5770028006187533717240400023910.0860006383706163
LDi BS IV M558260774718753371672840002874360006236905961
VDi BS IV M599500832018753371785540003080560006686926399
ZDi BS IVM6877689545187533720268400061009.760007908037343
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Dzire
LXI BS IVM4923546831224033713190400020524.1660005454765270
VXI BS IVM5534797680184533714652400022969.1660006109625910
VXI-AT BS IVM6746029360184533717549400048052.1460007617457202
VXI BS IV (Regal)M5592837680184533714792400023201.3260006171385910
ZXI BS IVM6441288938184533716819400045918.9660007279866876
LDi BS IV (Imm.)M599500832022403371575340003080560006669556399
VDi BS IV (Imm.)M6666419253184533717358400059161.087560007645957118
ZDi BS IV (Imm.)M75048410416184533719363400066497.3560008589428011
TOUR (PETROL)M4988116921184533713345400020782.4460005520415326
TOUR (DIESEL)M599500832018453371575340003080560006665606399
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Ertiga
LXI BS IV M5989708315274033717785400024788.860006629366393
VXI BS IVM6699709298234533719725400047727.960007594037152
VXI BS IV (ABS)M6779709410234533719943400048287.960007682937236
ZXI BS IV (Alloy wheels)M75097010421234533721939400053397.960008494108017
ZXI BS IV (Steel wheels)M72997010129234533721366400051927.960008260757792
LDi BS IVM73997010270234533721637400065577.37560008501367899
VDi BS IVM80497011169234533723417400071264.87560009235038596
ZDi BS IV(Alloy wheels)M87097012084234533725267400077039.87560009980439298
ZDi BS IV(Steel wheels)M84497011725234533724537400074764.87560009686799023
LXI BS IV (CNG)M6523659298234533720226400046495.5560007410677152
VXI BS IV (CNG)M72997110129234533722456400051927.9760008271667792
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
SX4
VXI MC (BS-IV.)M73811410242191533722513400052497.9860008356197882
ZXI -MC (BS-IV)M82476511444191533724684400058563.5560009317098803
ZXI-MC (BS-IV) - (O)M88423411860191533726182400062726.3860009972549124
VXI -MC CNG(BS-IV.) GREENM79997411101191533725158400056828.1860009053138539
VDI -MC (BS-IV)M82745811483191533721204400073232.57560009456308831
ZDI -MC (BS-IV) M92166812792191533723461400081475.95600010516499837
ZDI -MC (BS-IV) - (O)M97978613601191533724887400086561.2756000111708710461
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Kizashi
MT (BS-IV)M165287655714337459544000166117.66000193099937146
CVT (BS-IV)M175287659085337485244000176117.66000204694039393
Model Col
or
Ex-Showroom
Price
Extended
Warranty 3rd &
4th
Year
Basic
MGA Kit
Autocard Charges Insurance MCD Parking
Charges
Road Tax
+ Smart Card
Charges
+No.Plate
Handling ChargesRegs Onroad Price Extended
Warranty 3rd
Grand Vitara
VITARA -AT (Imm.)M2460529337666974000246882.960002784446
VITARA - MT (Imm.)M2268064337617504000227636.460002567787